Trend

Bez struje u Beogradu 21.10.

Stari grad 23:00 – 03:00 OBILIĆEV VENAC: 32,

Palilula 08:30 – 14:00 DANTEOVA: 1-5,11A-11G, DRENOVAČKA: 2,7-11, GARSIJE LORKE: 2A-2V, JABUČKA: 7-11, JASTREBAČKA: 2,6-8,14-22,26-38,1-43, JUHORSKA: 4,11,29-33, MARIJANE GREGORAN: 46-56,13-17,33-43A, PANA ĐUKIĆA: 10,7, PATRISA LUMUMBE: 2-8C,1-3, STEVANA HRISTIĆA: 4-6,3-5, TRIGLAVSKA: 10-12, VOJVODE M KRSTIĆA: 18, VRANIĆKA: 1A,

Palilula 09:00 – 13:00 Naselje BORČA: BEOČINSKA: 2A-14,20-28,11-23B,29-43B, GRGETEČKA: 16A-18R,26-30, KOSOVOPOLjSKA: 74M,51-51B, MIHAILA ŠOLOHOVA: 66B-78,67B-73D,77B, PETKOVAČKA: 17, ZRENjANINSKI PUT: 153B-155G,

Palilula 08:00 – 12:00 Naselje BORČA: DIZNIJEVA: 2-32,1-33, KOSOVOPOLjSKA: 9, MIHAILA ŠOLOHOVA: 20-28,32-38, SAVE MRKALjA: 2-16,20-24A,1,

Palilula 09:00 – 11:00 Naselje BORČA: BENKOVAČKA: 2-10,1-5, BEOČINSKA: 30-40,44-56,41A,45-49,53A,59-67B,75A-75V,79-87, BEŠENOVSKA: 2-16,1-15, BIJELjINSKA: 4B-8,1,7, BRANKA PLEŠE: 2-10,14-26,32,1-23, DOBRIĆEVSKA: 4,8,12,16,22,1,5,9-11,35, DOBRUNSKA: 4-12, ELEMIRSKA: 2-12,18,22-24,158-158,1-11,19-19, GRGETEČKA: 32,36,42-42A,50-56B,64A-64B,68A,72-74,78-80,94A-98,27-29,39-45,49-51B,55-55A,59A-65G,79-85, JOVANA TEKEKIJE: 2-6,10A,14,18,22,1-17,21, KARAŠKA: 14,1A-5,9-11, KIKINDSKA: 42-48,166B,69-71, KOVILjSKA: 4,1-3,7-11A, LUKE ĆELOVIĆA TREBINjCA: 6, MALOG PRINCA: 6A, MARKA FOTEZA: 4-8,12-18,1-21, MIHAILA PETROVIĆA: 4-8,16,60,66E,84E-86Ž,90-90A,102,136B-138V,95, MILOVANA JAKŠIĆA: 2-8,1,5,9-11, MITRA TRIFUNOVIĆA-UČE: 2-2G,48-56,72,84-84C,118-120,124-126,130-134B,158,864,1-3,59,93-99,103-105,923, MLADENA KARAMANA: 2-6,16,22-24,7,29, MODRIČKA: 2-14,1-11, MOMIRA KORUNOVIĆA: 2-16,20-22,1,5, MORIŠKA: 3-7,11-15, NIKOLjAČKA: 2A-10,16-22,26,30-30A,1-11,21-37, PAPRAĆKA: 4,10,3-3A,7A-9A, PAVLA IVIĆA: 22, PETKOVAČKA: 26-30A,34-48D,52,58A-58R,62-68,74-74A,80-84,148,31A-37A,43-45A,53,59,67-75C,79-85,97, PETRA TEKELIJE: 2-4,8,16,24-28,1A-3A,13-15,25A-27, RAD.STEVIĆA RASA: 2-6,12,1,5,9-13A,19,27, RADOMIRA ŠAPERA: 2-6,3,19,65V, RAJKA ŽIŽIĆA: 6-8,1,9-11,21, RMANjSKA: 6,1-3,7, ROGATIČKA: 2-12,16,1-3,7-15, RUSENIČKA: 8A,12-14,3-11, SALAŠKA: 2,6,12A, STAN.BELOŽANSKOG: 2-4,1-11, STANISLAVA KRAKOVA: 2-14,1-7A,11-19, TRŠIĆKA: 2,6-8,1, TVRDOŠKA: 2-8,16,1-5,9-11, VELIKOHOČKA: 2,6-8,12-16,22,1-15,21-39, VELIKOREMETSKA: 12A, VOJINA DJORDJEVIĆA: 4-6,10,1-13, VOZUĆKA: 2,8,12-14,1,23-31, ZAVALSKA: 2-4,8,1-5,9-11,15, ŽETELAČKA: 10, ŽITNIČKA: 2-4,8-14,158,1-7, ZLATIČKA: 2-8, ZRENjANINSKI PUT: 154-154,158-158U,157, Naselje BORČA – Guvno: MIHAILA PETROVIĆA: 24-28, Naselje BORČA – Pretok: KIKINDSKA: 10-36B,54-58,64-80,84-90X,100-100A,104,5-7,11-13A,17-17G,27-37,43-51,55,63-63,75,101-103G, MELENAČKA: 6-8,1-3, MITRA TRIFUNOVIĆA-UČE: 6A-12B,20G,26-28B,34-40C,44-44V,68-68C,88,100-104A,11-13V,23,27-29,33-33A,37-37A,41-47B,51-51A,65A-65B,75-77,81-83,87-89, OPOVSKA: 2,6-12,1-3, PANONSKA: 4,8-12,1-5,9-15, Naselje BORČA – Mali Zbeg: ISIDORA PAPA: 8,5, Naselje Krnjača: SAMOŠKA: 2A, ŽETELAČKA: 2-6,1-3,7-9, ZRENjANINSKI PUT: 155G,

Voždovac 08:30 – 14:00 BULEVAR OSLOBOĐENjA: BB,44,56,73-151, GENERALA ANRIJA: 6-36,1-5,9-25, JOŠANIČKA: 2,1-3A, JOVE ILIĆA: 8-34,33-57, KOSTE JOVANOVIĆA: 2-46,52,1-45, LEPENIČKA: bb,2-12,1-3,7, MILOVANA MARINKOVIĆA: 2-42,1-41,

Voždovac 09:00 – 15:00 GRUZIJSKA: 9-9, KOSTOLAČKA: 81-81,

Čukarica 09:00 – 13:00 Naselje OSTRUŽNICA: KARAĐORĐEVA: 2-24,1-7,11, MILORADA PANTIĆA: 14-24,32,1B,15-15A,23-25A,33B-37, SEDMOG JULA: 2-4C,8-12,16-16A,20-32A,36-40,1-13,35,

Rakovica 10:00 – 16:00 MIROSLAVA MIKE MIKEROVIĆA: 2,

Zemun 08:30 – 18:00 Naselje JAKOVO: BOLjEVAČKA: 2-12,

Zemun 09:00 – 17:00 AUTOPUT ZA ZAGREB: BB,

Sopot 08:00 – 14:00 Naselje BABE: PARTIZANSKI PUT: 144,164,168A,198, Naselje NEMENIKUĆE: BRANE AKSENTIJEVIĆA: ,6-12,16,24,382-388B,394,400B,406A-408A,510A,3-5,387-387E,393,591A-591C,615, DESPOTA STEVANA LAZAREVIĆA: ,4-8A,12-14,1-3A, DRUGOG JULA: ,2-6,10-14A,20-20A,378-380B,588A,600,3,9A,13-15,31-33, MILOVANA GLIŠIĆA: 10,20-24,36-40,334,440,5-7B,13-15A,19-21B,25, MILOVANA VIDAKOVIĆA: ,44,48-56,64A-66,424D,7-11A,17-19,23-31,375,427A,491C, PARTIZANSKI PUT: 14,30-32,42A-44,52A,56,66-70A,74-78,84,88D-88Z,98,102B,150,242A,320,328,334A,372A-374,378,382B-382C,396B,422-426B,430D-434,442,446A,466-468A,488,492-492A,510C,588-588B,592-596,608,614A,620,25,29A,87,99,103-105,111-115A,119,127A-129,133,145,149,159,163,167-167A,171-171A,183A-187B,195A-195C,243C-245D,281A-281B,293,309-315,329,341-345,355,359,363A,375-375E,383,391-391F,395,401-403,415D,423C-425C,429,437A-441B,447,457,461,469-469A,479,487B-495,499,505-511,515B-519,523-525,529A,545,555,571-571A,609-611, PRVOG MAJA: ,6-18A,28-28A,32-34A,42,184,414-414A,420-420,7,15,21-27,417,421,483A, USTANIČKA: 464,506D,550,19A-21,45,49,55, Naselje ROGAČA: BRVENIČKA: 37A, KOSMAJSKA: 2-10,1-9,13-17,21A-27,31,59A,391, KOSMAJSKI VENAC: 2A,6-16A,20-26,30-32,1-3A,13-19,23-29A,33-35B,43A,55A,59B,63, KOSMAJSKIH PARTIZANA: 33A, MATE JERKOVIĆA: 20, PRVOMAJSKA: 54,

Mladenovac 08:00 – 14:00 Naselje NEMENIKUĆE: PARTIZANSKI PUT: 589B,

Mladenovac 10:00 – 12:00 Naselje MALA VRBICA: MALA VRBICA: , Naselje MLADENOVAC (VAROŠ): KARAĐORĐEVA: 239-241,

Surčin 08:30 – 18:00 Naselje JAKOVO: ARMIJSKA: 2-6,10-12,16-18,22-30,34,5,19,25, BAGREMOVA: 1, BALKANSKA: 2-108,114,1-49,53-57,65-69,75-75,85,93, BATE BOLjANCA: 2-6,10-14,20-36,1-27,31,37, BOLjEVAČKA: 1-19, BOSANSKA: 2-10,14-18,38,1-33, BRAĆE GRKOVIĆ: 12,16,20-28,32,38,42,60-62,82-84,92,5,11-13,17-25a,31,35-39,47,57-59,63,69-75,79,85,89, BRAĆE KOVAČEVIĆ: 2-16A,24,28,7,11-13,23,27-29,35, BRAĆE RADOMIROVIĆ: 2-28,1-19,23,27-29, BRAĆE RADOVANOVIĆA: 4-14,3,7,11, BRAĆE STUPAR : 4,8-10,14,40,60,1-5,9-11,15,25, BRAĆE VITOMIROVIĆ: 4-10,14-18,22-24,28-32,58-60,64-68,3-15,21-23,27-31,37,43-47, BRAĆE ŽIGIĆ: 2-22,1,7,11,15-19,25, BRANISLAVA JOVANOVIĆA: 24,27, DOBRIĆA: 2-14,1-11, ĐORĐA RADOVIĆA: 2-12,26-28,1-11,15-35, LIPOVAČKA: 2-8,20,26-30,44, NARODNOG HEROJA KAMENOG: 2,1-13, PALIH BORACA: 2-34,38,42-48,1-3,7-41,49-61, POGRANIČNE ČETE: 2-8, PROLETERSKA: 2-52,1-25,29, PROTE STAMATOVIĆA: 2-116,1-125, RADE RADIĆA: 4,8-26,34,1-13,17-23, RUŽA: 6,10,5, SAVSKA: 2A,6-12,18-26,30-46,52,56-56A,62-68,74-146,1-11,19-29,33-37,41-51,55-103, SESTARA KRSTONOŠIĆ: 2-50,3-25, SREMSKA: 2-26,30-42,1,5-17,21-33, SURČINSKA: 2-48,1-17,21-29,33-57, VOŽDA KARAĐORĐA: 2-50,54-82,86-110,114A-116,126-128,132,3-159,163-177,185-187,191-193,197, VUJKOVAČKA: 2,3-13,

Surčin 09:00 – 17:00 Naselje DOBANOVCI: UGRINOVAČKA: BB,BB,202-202A,260A-262F,266B-266V,201-203A,

Surčin 10:00 – 15:00 Naselje DOBANOVCI: MARŠALA TITA: bb,bb,198B-216,226-226A,211,217-219,223-223N, STRAŽILOVSKA: 14,15,

Mladenovac 09:00 – 15:00 Kosmajska, Vuka Karadžića, Dedinjska, Braće Badžak, Kostadinovačka.